fussball.de
powered by
Bundesliga bei t-online.deDFBnet

...


Pl.NameVereinPositionSpiele
Pkt.
1.Vedad IbisevicSturm30100115
2.Ömer ToprakAbwehr2680113
3.JosuéMittelfeld1670112
 Kevin VogtMittelfeld2870112
 Oliver FinkMittelfeld2641112
6.Julian SchusterMittelfeld31110011
 Carlos ZambranoAbwehr30110011
 Stefan ReinartzMittelfeld29110011
 Marko ArnautovicSturm2681011
 Martin HarnikMittelfeld3052011
 Thomas KleineAbwehr2260111
 Jermaine JonesMittelfeld2560111
13.Javier PinolaAbwehr28100010
 Daniel CaligiuriMittelfeld29100010
 Milorad PekovicMittelfeld1871010
 Julian BaumgartlingerMittelfeld3271010
 Martin StranzlAbwehr2650110
 Eugen PolanskiMittelfeld2350110
 Gotoku SakaiAbwehr2750110
 Sejad SalihovicMittelfeld2021110
21.Adam BodzekMittelfeld299009
 Roberto FirminoMittelfeld339009
 Robbie KruseMittelfeld309009
 Sergio PintoMittelfeld306109
 Christian WetkloTor314019
 Karim GuédéMittelfeld214019
 Antonio RüdigerAbwehr164019
 Assani LukimyaAbwehr221119
 Shawn ParkerSturm161119
30.Hanno BalitschMittelfeld338008

Aktuelle Videos

Wahnsinn!
Götze schießt DFB-Team zum Weltmeistertitel

Deutsche Fans feiern den vierten Stern.

mehr
 (Quelle: abc)